Minnesota

Team Number & Name Team Challenge Instant Challenge
123-11762 Anoka-Hennepin ISD 11 Thur 5:36 pm Fri 9:15 am
123-27184 Woodland DI Thur 4:06 pm Fri 9:30 am
123-55756 Woodland DI Thur 9:12 am Fri 9:45 am
123-81135 St. John the Baptist Wed 1:24 pm Thur 4:06 pm
123-04558 Marshall School Thur 10:24 am Fri 9:30 am
123-31132 Anoka-Hennepin ISD 11 Sat 8:18 am Thur 3:48 pm
123-84574 Eden Prairie High School Sat 8:36 am Fri 9:48 am
123-25166 Delano Community Education Fri 1:06 pm Fri 8:18 am
123-84704 Moorhead Area Public Schools Fri 8:18 am Sat 11:00 am
123-07583 Eden Prairie Schools Community Education Sat 8:00 am Fri 8:54 am
123-20992 Woodland Elementary Thur 8:00 am Sat 10:15 am
123-57337 Central Minnesota Christian School Sat 2:54 pm Fri 9:30 am
123-28524 Queen of Peace Catholic School Wed 5:00 pm Fri 9:15 am
123-16441 Delano Community Education Wed 1:06 pm Sat 9:48 am
123-57160 ISD 196 Wed 1:24 pm Sat 10:42 am
123-87092 Eden Prairie Schools Community Education Thur 5:54 pm Fri 12:30 pm
123-55410 Anoka-Hennepin ISD 11 Thur 8:36 am Sat 10:06 am
123-65439 Moorhead Area Public Schools Thur 11:36 am Sat 8:18 am
123-71327 Eagan High School Thur 10:06 am Sat 9:48 am
123-12725 ISD 196 Fri 5:18 pm Sat 9:30 am
123-00752 Wayzata Schools Thur 10:06 am Sat 10:06 am
123-95602 Burroughs Community School Sat 10:24 am Thur 10:06 am
123-09400 Congdon Park Elementary Thur 1:24 pm Fri 12:30 pm
123-87328 ISD 196 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan Thur 2:54 pm Fri 3:48 pm
123-91163 Anoka-Hennepin ISD 11 Thur 1:24 pm Sat 8:54 am
123-68676 Buffalo Community Middle School Fri 3:12 pm Sat 10:24 am
123-87686 ISD 279 Osseo Area Schools Fri 11:54 am Thur 2:18 pm
123-94441 Anoka-Hennepin ISD 11 Sat 11:00 am Thur 5:36 pm
123-26966 Anoka-Hennepin ISD 11 Fri 9:48 am Sat 2:36 pm
123-56396 Esko Public Schools Fri 8:36 am Sat 2:18 pm
123-81082 Esko Public Schools Fri 8:18 am Sat 12:30 pm
123-29044 Wayzata Public Schools Fri 10:06 am Sat 12:12 pm
123-04274 Albert Lea Area SD Fri 10:24 am Sat 12:30 pm
123-54912 The Heights Community School Fri 9:48 am Sat 2:36 pm
123-87585 Moorhead Area Public Schools Fri 5:00 pm Sat 12:30 pm
123-56611 Ordean East Middle School Fri 1:06 pm Thur 11:18 am
123-94065 Wayzata Schools Fri 11:36 am Sat 8:18 am
123-10978 Nerd Herd Fri 1:42 pm Thur 12:12 pm
123-09487 Wayzata Public Schools Fri 2:54 pm Sat 2:00 pm
123-17027 Eden Prairie Schools Community Education Fri 1:24 pm Thur 12:30 pm
123-41066 Eden Prairie Schools Community Education Fri 5:00 pm Sat 10:42 am
123-97343 Wayzata Public Schools Fri 2:54 pm Thur 12:30 pm
123-97503 Anoka-Hennepin ISD 11 Fri 8:36 am Sat 9:48 am
123-32046 Andover Elementary Fri 3:30 pm Thur 11:54 am
123-86037 Eden Prairie Schools Community Education Fri 3:12 pm Thur 12:12 pm
123-60525 Dakota Hills Middle School Fri 4:42 pm Thur 12:12 pm
123-48614 Westonka Public Schools Fri 1:42 pm Thur 11:00 am
123-55332 Anoka Middle School for the Arts Fri 10:06 am Thur 2:54 pm
123-11005 Blaine High School Sat 9:48 am Fri 2:18 pm
123-98860 Westonka Public Schools Thur 10:24 am Fri 2:54 pm
123-76762 Cloquet Public Schools Sat 11:36 am Fri 2:36 pm
123-74382 Carondelet Catholic School Wed 10:24 am Thur 9:48 am
123-62523 ISD 196 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan Sat 8:00 am Thur 4:24 pm
123-25650 ISD 196 Sat 11:54 am Thur 9:48 am
123-12411 Delano Community Education Sat 1:06 pm Thur 4:06 pm
123-72496 Delano Community Education Sat 11:00 am Thur 9:48 am
123-70689 Wayzata Schools Wed 2:54 pm Thur 2:18 pm
123-20934 Dakota Hills Middle School Thur 2:00 pm Fri 8:00 am